CALENDARIO GARE- VELO CLUB ESPERIA PIASCO

CALENDARIO GARE

DATA CATEGORIA DENOMINAZIONE LUOGO ISCRITTI RISULTATI
POSIZIONE
17/07/2010 JUNIORES EXTRAGIRO IMOLA GIANELLO DANIEL
VALINOTTO IVAN
19/07/2020 JUNIORES EXTRAGIRO IMOLA RIMMAUDO LORENZO
PRATTICHIZZO KEVIN
GIANELLO DANIEL
VALINOTTO IVAN
RISTA ALBERTO
BERTOLOTTO GIANMARCO
25/07/2020 JUNIORES EXTRAGIRO FAENZA RIMMAUDO LORENZO
MONTINARO SIMONE VITO
PRATTICHIZZO KEVIN
GIANELLO DANIEL
VALINOTTO IVAN
RISTA ALBERTO
BERTOLOTTO GIANMARCO
26/07/2020 JUNIORES TROFEO F.LLI ANELLI “SPECIALE 60” MORDANO (BO) GIANELLO DANIEL
FRONTERA RICCARDO
VALINOTTO IVAN
BERTONI EDOARDO
BERTOLOTTO GIANMARCO
01/08/2020 ALLIEVI 4° GRAN PREMIO SOGEPU CITTÀ DI CASTELLO CERRUTTI GABRIELE
BERNETTI ALESSANDRO
MENSA SIMONE
02/08/2020 JUNIORES MEMORIAL ANTONIO COLO' TRESANA (MS) RIMMAUDO LORENZO
GIANELLO DANIEL
VALINOTTO IVAN
BERTONI EDOARDO
49
27
30
35
05/08/2020 ALLIEVI  PISTA GARA VALEVOLE CAMP. REGIONALE SAN FRANCESO AL CAMPO BONELLI SAMUELE
MINUTA STEFANO ANTONIO
BONINO EDOARDO
COMBA GIOVANNI
MENSA SIMONE
09/08/2020 JUNIORES 16eme Grimpee de la Ramaz  PRAZ DE LYS SOMMAND CASETTA MATTEO
BERTONI EDOARDO
GIANELLO DANIEL
RISTA ALBERTO
VALLINOTTO IVAN 
BERTOLOTTO GIANMARCO
2
3
4
5
8
9
12/08/2020 GIOVANISSIMI GIOVANISSIMI SANTO STEFANO BELBO COMETTO FILIPPO
PETTITI GIOSUE'
PETTITI NICOLA
GIODANA FABIO
ZAVATTERO MARTINA




3
15/08/2020 JUNIORES 8° G.P. MASSA FINALESE SOLIERA (MO) PRATICHIZZO KEVIN
FRONTERA RICCARDO
19/08/2020 ALLIEVI CRONOSCALATA BROSSASCO-SAN SISTO  BROSSASCO (CN)
BONINO EDOARDO
COMBA GIOVANNI
MINUTA STEFANO ANTONIO
DEPRATI ERRICO DAMIANO
MENSA SIMONE
GIORDANO DANTE
CERRUTI GABRIELE
ELLENA YURI




5

1

 
19/08/2020 JUNIORES CRONOSCALATA BROSSASCO-SAN SISTO  BROSSASCO (CN) RIMMAUDO LORENZO
CASETTA MATTEO
MONTINARO SIMONE VITO
PRATICHIZZO KEVIN
BERTONI EDOARDO
GIANELLO DANIEL
FRONTERA RICCARDO
VALLINOTTO IVAN 
RISTA ALBERTO
BERTOLOTTO GIANMARCO
VERGNANO SAMUELE
23/08/2020 ALLIEVI MEMORIAL LORIS FORTUNA 2020 BOVOLONE (VR)
BONELLI SAMUELE
COMBA GIOVANNI
MINUTA STEFANO ANTONIO
BONINO EDOARDO
DEPRATI ERRICO DAMIANO
MENSA SIMONE
GIORDANO DANTE
CERRUTI GABRIELE
ELLENA YURI
23/08/2020 JUNIORES 37° TR. SPORTIVI DI PIEVE AL TOPPO  CIVITELLA VAL DI CHIANA (AR) RIMMAUDO LORENZO
CASETTA MATTEO
PRATICHIZZO KEVIN
GIANELLO DANIEL
FRONTERA RICCARDO
VALLINOTTO IVAN 
BERTONI EDOARDO
RISTA ALBERTO
BERTOLOTTO GIANMARCO
24/08/2020 ALLIEVI MEMORIAL BENVENUTO CORRADI FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA (PC) BONELLI SAMUELE
MENSA SIMONE
29/08/2020 GIOVANISSIMI GP CITTA' DI BRA BRA (CN) ZAVATTERO MARTINA (G1F)
MEIRANESIO SAMUELE (G3M)
COMETTO SIMONE (G3M)
GIORDANA FABIO (G4M)
GIORDANO LEONARDO (G5M)
BONINO ALESSANDRO G5M)
30/08/2020 ALLIEVI 56° MO SPORTIVI POVEGLIANO POVEGLIANO (TV) BONINO EDOARDO
COMBA GIOVANNI
MINUTA STEFANO ANTONIO
DEPRATI ERRICO DAMIANO
BERNETTI ALESSANDRO
MENSA SIMONE
GIORDANO DANTE
CERRUTI GABRIELE
30/08/2020 ESORDIENTI ESORDIENTI CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO) MAGNALDI ALICE
30/08/2020 ESORDIENDI ESORDIENTI CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO) BUFFA PIETRO